LKS Sokół Sokolniki - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 18, wczoraj: 384
ogółem: 1 792 015

statystyki szczegółowe

Ankiety

Brak aktywnych ankiet.

Buttony

Zegar

Statystyki drużyny

Statystyki drużyny

Czas gry

1. Kloc Piotr
Kloc Piotr 1036 minut
2. Woś Rafał
Woś Rafał 990 minut
3. Warzocha Zbigniew
Warzocha Zbigniew 944 minut
4. Szymański Rafał
Szymański Rafał 921 minut
5. Muniak Mikołaj
Muniak Mikołaj 860 minut
6. Kolisz Patryk
Kolisz Patryk 726 minut
7. Kalinka Radosław
Kalinka Radosław 706 minut
8. Duda Arkadiusz
Duda Arkadiusz 655 minut
9. Kowalski Hubert
Kowalski Hubert 650 minut
10. Adamczyk Łukasz
Adamczyk Łukasz 646 minut
11. Chmiel Marcin
Chmiel Marcin 624 minut
12. Polit Adam
Polit Adam 540 minut
13. Kuszaj Mateusz
Kuszaj Mateusz 540 minut
14. Fietko Maciej
Fietko Maciej 509 minut
15. Surdy Mateusz
Surdy Mateusz 489 minut
16. Wolak Dominik
Wolak Dominik 230 minut
17. Chowański Rafał
Chowański Rafał 210 minut
18. Kaniszewski Mikołaj
Kaniszewski Mikołaj 201 minut
19. Ciba Marcin
Ciba Marcin 189 minut
20. Laskowski Damian
Laskowski Damian 164 minut

Najbliższe spotkanie

LKS SOKÓŁ SOKOLNIKI LKS Brzyska Wola
LKS SOKÓŁ SOKOLNIKI   LKS Brzyska Wola
2018-10-21, 17:00:00


Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Reklama

Ostatnie spotkanie

Retman UlanówLKS SOKÓŁ SOKOLNIKI
Retman Ulanów 1:0 LKS SOKÓŁ SOKOLNIKI
2018-10-14, 17:00:00
    relacja »

Sokół na Facebook"u !


Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 14
Sokół Kamień - Stal Nowa Dęba
Olimpia Pysznica - Słowianin Grębów
KS Wisan Skopanie - LZS Ździary
Bukowa Jastkowice - San Kłyżów
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Siarka II Tarnobrzeg
LZS Jadachy - Rotunda Krzeszów
KS Sparta Jeżowe - Pogoń Leżajsk
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Retman Ulanów
LKS SOKÓŁ SOKOLNIKI - LKS Brzyska Wola

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 13
Unia Nowa Sarzyna 0:3 Sokół Kamień
LKS Brzyska Wola 3:1 KS Sparta Jeżowe
Pogoń Leżajsk 2:1 LZS Jadachy
Rotunda Krzeszów 0:6 Stal II Stalowa Wola
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg 4:2 Bukowa Jastkowice
San Kłyżów 1:3 KS Wisan Skopanie
LZS Ździary 7:2 Olimpia Pysznica
Słowianin Grębów 1:1 Stal Nowa Dęba
Retman Ulanów 1:0 LKS SOKÓŁ SOKOLNIKI